Founded in 1936 in Wuppertal, Germany, Wera is known for innovative, ergonomic hand tools like its Kraftform screwdrivers, Zyklop ratchets, and Joker wrenches. Built for precision and durability, Wera tools are trusted by professionals and serious DIYers worldwide.
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Wera 003558, 8790 HMB Zyklop 3/8" socket, 13 x 29 mm
Wera | SKU: W-003558
Price: $9.50The Wera manual and machine socket (ISO 2725 part 3) can be used in manual and machine operations. With "Take it easy" tool finder with colour coding by size - for quick and easy identification of...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
Price: $9.50 -
Wera 020260, 6002 Joker Double open-ended wrenches, 20 x 22 x 260.5 mm
Wera | SKU: W-020260
MSRP: $79.52Price: $65.80High-quality, metric double spanner from Wera: Everything a wrench can do and so much more. Faster, better, more beautiful. A real Joker! The new generation of double open-ended spanners. For hexagon...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $79.52Price: $65.80 -
Wera 028074, 367/4 TORX® HF Kraftform Plus Screwdriver set with holding function and 300 mm-long blades, 4 pieces
Wera | SKU: W-028074
MSRP: $66.33Price: $54.884-piece screwdriver set by Wera. Comes with an extra-long blade for low-lying, difficult-to-access working situations. Multi-component Kraftform handle for fast and low-fatigue working. Kraftform...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $66.33Price: $54.88 -
Wera 005430, Magnetic socket rail B 4 Zyklop socket set, 3/8" drive, 9 pieces
Wera | SKU: W-005430
MSRP: $98.82Price: $81.77Socket rail with 9 manual and machine sockets (non-impact), 3/8". A smooth rotary mechanism allows a secure hold and easy access of the sockets. With Take it easy tool finder with colour coding by...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $98.82Price: $81.77 -
Wera 004508, 8790 HMA Deep 1/4" socket, 11 x 50 mm
Wera | SKU: W-004508
MSRP: $10.15Price: $9.73Long ¼" hand and machine socket (ISO 2725 part 3) with ball intercept ring; for external hexagonal bolts and sockets. For use in manual and machine operation (non-impact), even with low-lying...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $10.15Price: $9.73 -
Wera 023367, 467 TORX® HF T-handle screwdriver with holding function, TX 6 x 100 mm
Wera | SKU: W-023367
MSRP: $14.32Price: $13.73T-handle screwdrivers: The ideal handle shape allows the transmission of particularly high tightening and loosening moments. The ergonomic shape of the handle fills the ball of the hand well, the...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $14.32Price: $13.73 -
Wera 003743, 8790 HMB HF Zyklop socket with 3/8" drive with holding function, 9 x 29 mm
Wera | SKU: W-003743
MSRP: $10.88Price: $10.45Zyklop socket with 3/8" drive and holding function for extremely convenient screwdriving with reduced risk of losing the screw when addressing the workpiece. "Take it easy" Tool Finder with colour...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $10.88Price: $10.45 -
Wera 024175, 967 SL TORX® HF L-key Multicolour with holding function, TX 25 x 104 mm
Wera | SKU: W-024175
MSRP: $9.80Price: $9.39High quality L-keys for recessed TORX® screws. Comes with a holding function: the wedging forces resulting from the contact pressure between the drive tip and the screw profile securely hold the...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $9.80Price: $9.39 -
Wera 003330, 8740 A Zyklop bit socket, 1/4" drive, 2 x 28 mm
Wera | SKU: W-003330
MSRP: $12.46Price: $11.95Bit socket with 1/4" drive. Take it easy Tool Finder with colour coding according to size - for simple and rapid accessing of the required tool.- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $12.46Price: $11.95 -
Wera 003628, 8790 HMC Zyklop socket with 1/2" drive, 7/8" x 37 mm
Wera | SKU: W-003628
MSRP: $10.23Price: $9.82The Wera manual and machine socket (ISO 2725 part 3) can be used in manual and machine operations. With "Take it easy" tool finder with colour coding by size - for quick and easy identification of...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $10.23Price: $9.82 -
Wera 000330, 101 Soft-faced hammer with nylon head sections, # 6 x 51 mm
Wera | SKU: W-000330
MSRP: $60.86Price: $45.78Wera soft-face hammers. Double-sided conical design for a secure, inseparable connection between the hammer handle and head. The hammer head is made out of nylon; the handle out of high quality ash...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $60.86Price: $45.78 -
Wera 003974, Belt B Imperial 1 Zyklop In-Hex-Plus bit socket set with holding function, 3/8" drive, 8 pieces
Wera | SKU: W-003974
MSRP: $147.60Price: $124.99Typically Wera designed robust textile belt with 8 in-hex bit-sockets taking up minimal space. A smooth Twist to Unlock mechanism ensures a secure fit and simple removal of the sockets. Comes with...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $147.60Price: $124.99 -
Wera 000315, 101 Soft-faced hammer with nylon head sections, # 3 x 33 mm
Wera | SKU: W-000315
MSRP: $27.49Price: $22.03Wera soft-face hammers. Double-sided conical design for a secure, inseparable connection between the hammer handle and head. The hammer head is made out of nylon; the handle out of high quality ash...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $27.49Price: $22.03 -
Wera 003321, 8700 A FL Slotted screws Zyklop bit socket, 1/4" drive, 1 x 5.5 x 28 mm
Wera | SKU: W-003321
MSRP: $12.46Price: $11.95Bit socket with 1/4" drive. "Take it easy" Tool Finder with colour coding according to size - for simple and rapid accessing of the required tool.- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $12.46Price: $11.95 -
Wera 000230, 100 S Replacement ashwood handles for hammers 100, 101, 102, # 6 x 340 mm
Wera | SKU: W-000230
MSRP: $9.07Price: $8.88Handles for hammers 100, 101, 102 out of best-quality ash wood.- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $9.07Price: $8.88 -
Wera 003386, 8740 A HF Zyklop bit socket with holding function, 1/4" drive, 3/16" x 28 mm
Wera | SKU: W-003386
MSRP: $15.88Price: $15.23Bit socket with 1/4" drive and holding function for particularly comfortable screwdriving with reduced risk of losing the screw when feeding it into the workpiece. With "Take it easy" tool finder...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $15.88Price: $15.23 -
Wera 003092, 8740 B HF Zyklop bit socket with holding function, 3/8" drive, 5/16" x 100 mm
Wera | SKU: W-003092
MSRP: $20.48Price: $18.05Bit socket with 3/8" drive and holding function for particularly comfortable screwdriving with reduced risk of losing the screw when feeding it into the workpiece. With "Take it easy" tool finder...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $20.48Price: $18.05 -
Wera 078605, 7770 Open End Insert, 9x12 mm, 9x12 x 12 x 39 mm
Wera | SKU: W-078605
MSRP: $51.65Price: $42.74Open end insert, for hexagon screw heads or nuts; for torque wrenches of the Click-Torque X series with 9x12 mm holder.- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $51.65Price: $42.74 -
Wera 078606, 7770 Open End Insert, 9x12 mm, 9x12 x 13 x 41 mm
Wera | SKU: W-078606
MSRP: $51.65Price: $42.74Open end insert, for hexagon screw heads or nuts; for torque wrenches of the Click-Torque X series with 9x12 mm holder.- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $51.65Price: $42.74 -
Wera 078697, 7781 Ring Spanner Insert, 14x18 mm, 14x18 x 21 x 64 mm
Wera | SKU: W-078697
MSRP: $71.96Price: $59.54Ring spanner insert, for hexagon screw heads or nuts; for torque wrenches of the Click-Torque X series with 14x18 mm holder.- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $71.96Price: $59.54