Founded in Germany in 1939 and still family-owned, Wiha makes precision screwdrivers, bits, hex keys, torque tools, and pliers built for comfort and durability. Its insulated tools are tested to 10,000 volts and rated for safe work up to 1,000 volts, making them a trusted choice for electricians and maintenance professionals.
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Wiha 36299 7 Piece SoftFinish TorxPlus Set - IP8, 10, 15, 20, 25, 30, 40
Wiha | SKU: WI-36299
MSRP: $65.02Price: $53.70TorxPlus SoftFinish Cushion Grip Screwdriver 7 Piece Set IP8, IP10, IP15, IP20, IP25, IP30, IP40- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $65.02Price: $53.70 -
Wiha 32087 7 Piece Insulated SoftFinish Screwdriver and Voltage Detector Set
Wiha | SKU: WI-32087
MSRP: $76.08Price: $64.60Insulated Cushion Grip Screwdrivers Slotted 4.0, 5.5mm Phillips #1, #2 Square # 2. 6 Piece Set- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $76.08Price: $64.60 -
Wiha 32081 5 Piece Insulated SoftFinish Cushion Grip Screwdriver Tray Set
Wiha | SKU: WI-32081
MSRP: $58.95Price: $50.24Set Includes: Slotted 4.5, 5.5, 6.5mm and Phillips #1, #2- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $58.95Price: $50.24 -
Wiha 36253 SoftFinish TorxPlus Screwdriver IP30
Wiha | SKU: WI-36253
MSRP: $12.32Price: $11.15TorxPlus® SoftFinish® Cushion Grip Screwdriver, 10 Pack. IP30 x 115mm. 9.2"/233mm OAL. Round blade, chrome-vanadium-molybdenum steel, hardened, hard chromed. Wiha chromtop finish on tips. Not for...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $12.32Price: $11.15 -
Wiha 32080 10 Piece Insulated SoftFinish Cushion Grip Screwdriver Tray Set
Wiha | SKU: WI-32080
MSRP: $121.65Price: $102.54Set Includes: Slotted 3.5, 4.5x150 , 4.5x125, 5.5, 6.5mm, Phillips #1, #2, #3, Square #1, #2- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $121.65Price: $102.54 -
Wiha 30235 SoftFinish Slotted Screwdriver 10.0mm x 200mm
Wiha | SKU: WI-30235
MSRP: $16.60Price: $14.99SoftFinish® Cushion Grip Slotted Screwdriver 10.0 x 200mm- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $16.60Price: $14.99 -
Wiha 36248 SoftFinish TorxPlus Screwdriver IP27
Wiha | SKU: WI-36248
MSRP: $10.08Price: $8.82TorxPlus® SoftFinish® Cushion Grip Screwdriver, 10 Pack. IP27 x 115mm. 9.2"/233mm OAL. Round blade, chrome-vanadium-molybdenum steel, hardened, hard chromed. Wiha chromtop finish on tips. Not for...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $10.08Price: $8.82 -
Wiha 26102 Precision Phillips Screwdriver #000 x 40mm
Wiha | SKU: WI-26102
Price: $8.28Precision Phillips Screwdriver #000 x 40mm- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
Price: $8.28 -
Wiha 26680 PicoFinish Pentalobe Screwdriver PL6 x 40mm
Wiha | SKU: WI-26680
MSRP: $15.02Price: $13.775Point Precision Screwdriver PL6- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $15.02Price: $13.77 -
Wiha 26678 PicoFinish Pentalobe Screwdriver PL4 x 40mm
Wiha | SKU: WI-26678
MSRP: $15.02Price: $13.805Point Precision Screwdriver PL4- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $15.02Price: $13.80 -
Wiha 26194 4 Piece Precision Phillips Screwdriver Set
Wiha | SKU: WI-26194
MSRP: $23.75Price: $21.84Precision Phillips Screwdriver 4 Piece Set Included: Phillips #000, #00, #0, #1- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $23.75Price: $21.84 -
Wiha 36282 SoftFinish Torx Screwdriver T27
Wiha | SKU: WI-36282
MSRP: $10.31Price: $9.34Torx® SoftFinish® Cushion Grip Screwdriver T27 x 115mm- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $10.31Price: $9.34 -
Wiha 26090 6 Piece Precision Slotted Screwdriver Set - Metric
Wiha | SKU: WI-26090
MSRP: $32.06Price: $29.50Precision Slotted Screwdriver 6 Piece Set Includes: 1.5, 2.0, 2.5, 3.0, 3.5, 4.0mm- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $32.06Price: $29.50 -
Wiha 26030 Precision Slotted Screwdriver 3.0mm x 50mm
Wiha | SKU: WI-26030
Price: $5.16Precision Slotted Screwdriver 3.0 (1/8") x 50mm- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
Price: $5.16 -
Wiha 26675 PicoFinish Pentalobe Screwdriver PL1 x 40mm
Wiha | SKU: WI-26675
MSRP: $15.02Price: $13.845Point Precision Scewdriver 1PL x 40mm, 120mm OAL- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $15.02Price: $13.84 -
Wiha 26191 8 Piece Precision Slotted and Phillips Screwdrivers and Diagnal Cutters Set
Wiha | SKU: WI-26191
MSRP: $59.41Price: $50.27Precision Slotted/Phillips Screwdrivers Diagonal Cutters Set, 8 Piece. Includes: Phillips #00, #0, #1, Slotted 1.5, 2.0, 2.5, 3.0mm 5.0"/127mm Flush cutting diagonal cutters. Blade high alloy...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $59.41Price: $50.27 -
Wiha 31190 2 Piece SoftFinish Stubby Slotted and Phillips Screwdriver Set
Wiha | SKU: WI-31190
MSRP: $14.86Price: $13.54Stubby Slotted Screwdriver Set with 5/32 x 1" and Stubby Phillips #1 x 1" with SoftFinish® Cushion Grip- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $14.86Price: $13.54 -
Wiha 26391 8 Piece Precision Hex Screwdriver Set - SAE
Wiha | SKU: WI-26391
MSRP: $41.75Price: $37.14Precision Hex Screwdriver Inch 8 Piece Set Includes: .028, .035, .050, 1/16, 5/64, 3/32, 7/64, 1/8"- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $41.75Price: $37.14 -
Wiha 26455 PicoFinish Ball End Hex Screwdriver 1/16" x 50mm
Wiha | SKU: WI-26455
Price: $8.32PicoFinish Precision Ball End Hex Screwdriver 1/16" x 50mm- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
Price: $8.32 -
Wiha 26130 PicoFinish Phillips Screwdriver #000 x 40mm
Wiha | SKU: WI-26130
MSRP: $10.60Price: $9.72PicoFinish Precision Phillips Screwdriver #000 x 40mm- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $10.60Price: $9.72