Founded in Germany in 1939 and still family-owned, Wiha makes precision screwdrivers, bits, hex keys, torque tools, and pliers built for comfort and durability. Its insulated tools are tested to 10,000 volts and rated for safe work up to 1,000 volts, making them a trusted choice for electricians and maintenance professionals.
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Wiha 72502 Hex Contractor Insert Bit 1/16" x 25mm - 30 Piece
Wiha | SKU: WI-72502
MSRP: $18.51Price: $16.12Hex Inch Contractor Grade Insert Bits 1/16" x 25mm (30 Piece Bulk Pack)- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $18.51Price: $16.12 -
Wiha 71388 Hex Bit Socket 3/8" Drive 5/16
Wiha | SKU: WI-71388
MSRP: $9.23Price: $9.12Hex Inch Bit Socket 3/8" Square Drive with 1/4" Replaceable Hex Bit 5/16" x 42mm Oal- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $9.23Price: $9.12 -
Wiha 30407 Combination Wrench 7mm
Wiha | SKU: WI-30407
MSRP: $11.56Price: $9.64Wiha 30407 WrenchCombination Wrench 7mmCombination Wrench 7mm- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $11.56Price: $9.64 -
Wiha 53015 SoftFinish X Heavy Duty Slotted Screwdriver 4.5mm x 90mm
Wiha | SKU: WI-53015
MSRP: $16.06Price: $14.47SoftFinish Cushion Grip Extra Heavy Duty Slotted Screwdriver w/Hex Bolster Metal Striking Cap 4.5 x 90mm- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $16.06Price: $14.47 -
Wiha 33792 15 Piece Professional Deep Socket Set - 12 Point - 3/8" Drive - SAE
Wiha | SKU: WI-33792
MSRP: $74.18Price: $68.27Includes 1/4, 9/32, 5/16, 3/8, 7/16, 1/2, 9/16, 5/8, 11/16, 3/4, 13/16, 7/8" deep sockets with 3/8 inch extension bars and square drive ratchet.- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $74.18Price: $68.27 -
Wiha 28304 Insulated SoftFinish SlimLine Blade Handle
Wiha | SKU: WI-28304
MSRP: $35.62Price: $32.12Insulated SoftFinish Slim Blade Handle For use with Wiha 283 Series Slim Insulated Blades is a direct fit for all 283 slim blades and EasyTorque insulated modules.- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $35.62Price: $32.12 -
Wiha 71558, Standard Bit Torx T25 x 25mm - 2 Pack
Wiha | SKU: WI-71558
Price: $2.64Standard Bit Torx T25 x 25mm - 2 Pack- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
Price: $2.64 -
Wiha 31834 Insulated Hex Socket 1/2" Drive 3/8"
Wiha | SKU: WI-31834
MSRP: $39.80Price: $35.86Insulated 1/2" square drive socket with hex inch bit 3/8"- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $39.80Price: $35.86 -
Wiha 71761 Ball End Hex Bit Socket 1/4" Drive 3/32"
Wiha | SKU: WI-71761
Price: $8.62Ball End Hex Inch Bit Socket 1/4" Square Drive with 1/4" Replaceable Hex Bit 3/32" x 38mm Oal Previous SKU- WI-71761- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
Price: $8.62 -
Wiha 21052 Insulated Deep Offset Wrench 5/8"
Wiha | SKU: WI-21052
MSRP: $44.27Price: $40.55Insulated Inch Deep Offset Angled 15° Ring Wrench 5/8"- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $44.27Price: $40.55 -
Wiha 28302 Insulated SoftFinish Stubby SlimLine Blade Handle
Wiha | SKU: WI-28302
MSRP: $29.67Price: $26.76Stubby Insulated SlimLine with cushion grip for SlimLine interchangeable blades. Previous SKU- WI-28302- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $29.67Price: $26.76 -
Wiha 73942 Torx Bit T20 - 70mm - 2 Pack
Wiha | SKU: WI-73942
MSRP: $12.86Price: $11.97Torx® Power Bit T20 x 70mm 2PK- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $12.86Price: $11.97 -
Wiha 26371 PicoFinish Hex Screwdriver 1/8" x 60mm
Wiha | SKU: WI-26371
Price: $6.42PicoFinish Precision Hex Screwdriver 1/8" x 60mm Previous SKU- WI-26371- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
Price: $6.42 -
Wiha 33329 6 Point - 1/4 Inch Drive Socket - 5/32" x 50mm
Wiha | SKU: WI-33329
Price: $7.48Wiha Professional Series Sockets are available as 6 point - 1/4" drive, 12 point - 3/8" drive, and 12 point - 1/2" drive configurations and feature roll-stamped die markings for clear identification,...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
Price: $7.48 -
Wiha 32607 Classic Grip Flush Cutters with Return Spring
Wiha | SKU: WI-32607
MSRP: $28.97Price: $26.22Soft Grip Flush Cutters with Return Spring 5.0", for Cutting Plastic tie wraps injection mold components. Previous SKU- WI-32607- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $28.97Price: $26.22 -
Wiha 29214 easyTorque SoftFinish Screwdriver Handle 12.4 In/lbs - 1.4Nm
Wiha | SKU: WI-29214
MSRP: $63.00Price: $54.34Easy Torque SoftFinish Handle 12.4 In/lbs 1.4Nm +/- 10% Accuracy- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $63.00Price: $54.34 -
Wiha 31432 Insulated Socket 3/8" Drive 7/16"
Wiha | SKU: WI-31432
MSRP: $33.76Price: $28.86Insulated Socket 3/8" Drive 7/16"- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $33.76Price: $28.86 -
Wiha 32983 5 Piece Insulated Industrial Cutters and Screwdriver Set
Wiha | SKU: WI-32983
MSRP: $68.86Price: $57.87Insulated Industrial 6.3" Diagonal Cutters and Slotted 3.0, 4.5mm Phillips #1 #2 Screwdrivers. 5 Piece Set- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $68.86Price: $57.87 -
Wiha 28577 TorxPlus TorqueControl Blade IP15
Wiha | SKU: WI-28577
Price: $9.99TorxPlus® Torque Control Blade IP15- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
Price: $9.99 -
Wiha 32239 Insulated SoftFinish Nut Driver 15.0mm
Wiha | SKU: WI-32239
MSRP: $23.52Price: $20.74Insulated Cushion Grip Nut Driver 15.0 x 125mm (243mm OAL)- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $23.52Price: $20.74