Founded in Germany in 1939 and still family-owned, Wiha makes precision screwdrivers, bits, hex keys, torque tools, and pliers built for comfort and durability. Its insulated tools are tested to 10,000 volts and rated for safe work up to 1,000 volts, making them a trusted choice for electricians and maintenance professionals.
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Wiha 32667 Classic Grip Adjustable Push Button Pliers 12"
Wiha | SKU: WI-32667
MSRP: $48.98Price: $40.15Classic Grip Adjustable Push Button Pliers 12"- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $48.98Price: $40.15 -
Wiha 32666 Classic Grip 90° External Ring Pliers - 3.2mm Tip - 12.2"
Wiha | SKU: WI-32666
MSRP: $49.02Price: $40.19Classic Grip 90° External Ring Pliers 12.2"- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $49.02Price: $40.19 -
Wiha 32664 Classic Grip Adjustable Push Button Pliers 7"
Wiha | SKU: WI-32664
MSRP: $37.54Price: $30.78Classic Grip Adjustable Push Button Pliers 7"- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $37.54Price: $30.78 -
Wiha 32623 Classic Grip Bent Long Nose Pliers 6.3"
Wiha | SKU: WI-32623
MSRP: $23.46Price: $19.23Classic Grip Bent Long Nose Pliers 6.3"- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $23.46Price: $19.23 -
Wiha 92200 158 Piece Industrial MRO Kit in Rolling Tool Box
Wiha | SKU: WI-92200
Price: $1,345.08158 Piece Industrial MRO Kit in Rolling Tool Box- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
Price: $1,345.08 -
Wiha 80207 Hammer Replacement Face 1.6 Inch
Wiha | SKU: WI-80207
MSRP: $14.96Price: $13.4040mm Diameter Extra Hard Dead Blow Hammer Face- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $14.96Price: $13.40 -
Wiha 80071 Hammer Hickory Handle Replacement 25mm
Wiha | SKU: WI-80071
MSRP: $11.45Price: $10.32Hammer Hickory Handle Replacement 25mm- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $11.45Price: $10.32 -
Wiha 91422 48" Planogram Backer
Wiha | SKU: WI-91422
MSRP: $45.26Price: $40.0748" Planogram Backer- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $45.26Price: $40.07 -
Wiha 36636 Torx Ball End L-Key T27
Wiha | SKU: WI-36658
Price: $8.16Torx® Ball End L-Key Long Arm T27 x 176mm Black Finish- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
Price: $8.16 -
Wiha 33438 Classic Grip Hex T-Handle 4.0mm
Wiha | SKU: WI-33438
MSRP: $12.55Price: $11.24Classic Grip Hex T-Handle 4.0 x 350mm- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $12.55Price: $11.24 -
Wiha 33436 Classic Grip Hex T-Handle 2.0mm
Wiha | SKU: WI-33436
Price: $6.68Classic Grip Hex T-Handle 2.0 x 200mm- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
Price: $6.68 -
Wiha 36497 7 Piece Torx SoftGrip T-Handle Set
Wiha | SKU: WI-36497
MSRP: $83.18Price: $68.84Torx® Soft Grip Dual Drive T-Handle 7 Piece Set T10, T15, T20, T25, T27, T30, T40- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $83.18Price: $68.84 -
Wiha 33435 Classic Grip Hex T-Handle 3.0 x 350mm
Wiha | SKU: WI-33435
MSRP: $11.47Price: $10.25T-Handle Metric Hex Driver 3.0 x 350mm- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $11.47Price: $10.25 -
Wiha 36539 TorxPlus Driver Wing Handle IP5 - 10 Pack
Wiha | SKU: WI-36506
MSRP: $33.25Price: $29.35TorxPlus® Wing Handle IP5 x 35mm 10PK- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $33.25Price: $29.35 -
Wiha 33434 Classic Grip Hex T-Handle 8.0mm
Wiha | SKU: WI-33434
MSRP: $16.35Price: $14.67Comfort Grip Hex T-Handle 8.0 x 350mm- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $16.35Price: $14.67 -
Wiha 28189 15 Piece Drive-Loc VI Combination Blade Set
Wiha | SKU: WI-28189
MSRP: $188.47Price: $159.98Drive-Loc VI 15 Piece Interchangeable Set in wallet. Slotted 3.5+4.5, 5.5+6.5, Phillips 1+2, Security Torx T6s+T8s, T7s+T9s, T10s+T15s, T20s+T25s, T30s+T40s, Hex Metric 2.0+2.5, 3.0+4.0, 5.0+6.0, Hex...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $188.47Price: $159.98 -
Wiha 36310 Torx Short Arm L-Key T10
Wiha | SKU: WI-36303
Price: $3.00Torx® Short Arm L-Key T10 x 51mm Black Finish- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
Price: $3.00 -
Wiha 91270 Pouch w/ Clasp 11 Position
Wiha | SKU: WI-91270
MSRP: $35.16Price: $34.69Pouch w/ Clasp 11 Position- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $35.16Price: $34.69 -
Wiha 33429 Classic Grip Hex T-Handle 12.0mm
Wiha | SKU: WI-33429
MSRP: $18.18Price: $16.32Classic Grip Hex T-Handle 12.0 x 200mm- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $18.18Price: $16.32 -
Wiha 91177 Roll-up Tool Pouch with Clasp
Wiha | SKU: WI-91177
MSRP: $22.62Price: $20.33The Wiha Roll-up Tool Pouch with Clasp provides a convenient and secure solution for the organization of your Wiha Tools- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $22.62Price: $20.33