Hand Tools
Hand tools description area
Hand Tools Subcategories
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Knipex 9K 00 80 136 US, 4 Pc Tool Set Automotive
Knipex | SKU: KN-9K00-80136US
MSRP: $337.50Price: $224.59Set includes: 87 01 250, 85 51 250 A, 86 03 250, and 74 01 25010'' Cobra Water Pump Pliers - push-button adjustment stays set for repetitive work10'' Hose Clamp Pliers - heavy-duty tool for...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $337.50Price: $224.59 -
Knipex 9R 453 102 KUS, 7/64" x 6" Pin Punch
Knipex | SKU: KN-9R453-102KUS
MSRP: $13.44Price: $9.527/64" x 6" Pin Punch- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $13.44Price: $9.52 -
Knipex 9R 471 901 3, Screw Extractor Double Edged Set 5 Parts (Size 1-5 In Metal Case)
Knipex | SKU: KN-9R471-9013
MSRP: $96.32Price: $65.54Includes 1 each of: Screw Extractor Double Edged Size 1 (9R 471 001 3), Screw Extractor Double Edged Size 2 (9R 471 002 3), Screw Extractor Double Edged Size 3 (9R 471 003 3), Screw Extractor Double...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $96.32Price: $65.54 -
Koken 113.50(2B)-3/8 1/4 Hex Dr. Nut Setter 3/8 Nut Grip Length 50mm
Koken | SKU: KK-113.50-2B-3-8
MSRP: $15.71Price: $14.12Ko-ken 113.50(2B)-3/8 1/4 Hex Dr. Nut Setter 3/8 Nut Grip Length 50mm- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $15.71Price: $14.12 -
Koken 113.50(2B)-8 1/4 Hex Dr. Nut Setter 8mm Nut Grip Length 50mm
Koken | SKU: KK-113.50-2B-8
MSRP: $14.29Price: $12.841/4 Hex Dr. Nut Setter 8mm Nut Grip Length 50mm- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $14.29Price: $12.84 -
Koken 157H-5 T Handle 5mm Hex Length 250 x 160mm
Koken | SKU: KK-157H-5
MSRP: $34.77Price: $31.25T Handle 5mm Hex Length 250 x 160mm- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $34.77Price: $31.25 -
Koken 169-6 Door Trim Pad 6mm Length 215mm
Koken | SKU: KK-169-6
MSRP: $25.74Price: $23.14Door Trim Pad 6mm Length 215mm- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $25.74Price: $23.14 -
Koken 2725RK-2(3/8) Renewal Kit for 72 Tooth 1/4" Body, 3/8" Drive Z-Series Ratchets (2726Z-3/8 & 2725Z-3/8)
Koken | SKU: KK-2725RK-2-3-8
MSRP: $34.32Price: $30.85Renewal Kit for 72 Tooth 1/4" Body, 3/8" Drive Z-Series Ratchets (2726Z-3/8 & 2725Z-3/8)- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $34.32Price: $30.85 -
Koken 2756Z-1/2 1/4 Sq. Dr. Quick Spinner 1/2 Square Length 26mm Z-series
Koken | SKU: KK-2756Z-1-2
MSRP: $21.10Price: $18.961/4 Sq. Dr. Quick Spinner 1/2 Square Length 26mm Z-series- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $21.10Price: $18.96 -
Koken 3725RK-2 Renewal Kit for 72 Tooth 3/8" Z-Series Ratchets (3725Z, ZS and 3726Z, ZS)
Koken | SKU: KK-3725RK-2
MSRP: $33.70Price: $28.34Renewal Kit for 72 Tooth 3/8" Z-Series Ratchets (3725Z, ZS and 3726Z, ZS)- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $33.70Price: $28.34 -
Koken 3768ZRK 3/8" Z-Series Hinge Handle Renewal Kit
Koken | SKU: KK-3768ZRK
MSRP: $9.93Price: $8.933/8" Z-Series Hinge Handle Renewal Kit- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $9.93Price: $8.93 -
Koken 4760LZ-125 1/2 Sq. Dr. Locking Z-series Extension Bar, 125mm Length
Koken | SKU: KK-4760LZ-125
MSRP: $63.04Price: $56.661/2 Sq. Dr. Locking Z-series Extension Bar, 125mm Length- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $63.04Price: $56.66 -
Koken 4760LZ-250 1/2 Sq. Dr. Locking Z-series Extension Bar, 250mm Length
Koken | SKU: KK-4760LZ-250
MSRP: $89.40Price: $80.351/2 Sq. Dr. Locking Z-series Extension Bar, 250mm Length- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $89.40Price: $80.35 -
Koken AG112H 1/2 Sq. Dr. Attack Driver Set Rubber Grip 18 pieces
Koken | SKU: KK-AG112H
MSRP: $162.51Price: $146.061/2 Sq. Dr. Attack Driver Set Rubber Grip 18 pieces- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $162.51Price: $146.06 -
Koken CLIP.P/5-1/2 1/2 Plastic Clip x 5 pieces
Koken | SKU: KK-CLIP.P-5-1-2
MSRP: $2.82Price: $2.551/2 Plastic Clip x 5 pieces- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $2.82Price: $2.55 -
Koken RSAL200-3/8X8 Magnetic Aluminum Rail 3/8 Plastic Clip x 8 pieces 200mm
Koken | SKU: KK-RSAL200-3-8X8
MSRP: $38.71Price: $36.45Magnetic Aluminum Rail 3/8 Plastic Clip x 8 pieces 200mm- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $38.71Price: $36.45 -
KTC 250R, Locking Pliers
KTC | SKU: KTC-250R
MSRP: $27.10Price: $25.27The straight jaw with teeth can firmly fix boards, square timbers, etc. When grinding, you can firmly hold and work on even small objects. Can be used as an emergency handle for saw blades, files,...- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $27.10Price: $25.27 -
KTC AB-11, Disc-Brake Spreader (Single Piston Type)
KTC | SKU: KTC-AB-11
MSRP: $112.84Price: $86.82DISC-BRAKE SPREADER (SINGLE PISTON TYPE)- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $112.84Price: $86.82 -
KTC ABX-34, Shoe-Hold Spring Cup Tool
KTC | SKU: KTC-ABX-34
MSRP: $53.40Price: $41.09SHOE-HOLD SPRING CUP TOOL- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $53.40Price: $41.09 -
KTC ABX101, 3/8"Sq. Handle
KTC | SKU: KTC-ABX101
MSRP: $39.90Price: $30.703/8"sq. HANDLE- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $39.90Price: $30.70