Hand Tools
Hand tools description area
Hand Tools Subcategories
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
KTC ABX101, 3/8"Sq. Handle
KTC | SKU: KTC-ABX101
MSRP: $39.90Price: $30.703/8"sq. HANDLE- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $39.90Price: $30.70 -
KTC ABX70-L1, Pressure Hose For Brake Bleeder
KTC | SKU: KTC-ABX70-L1
MSRP: $52.99Price: $40.78PRESSURE HOSE FOR BRAKE BLEEDER- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $52.99Price: $40.78 -
KTC AP20-10, Clip Clamp Tool
KTC | SKU: KTC-AP20-10
MSRP: $40.90Price: $31.47CLIP CLAMP TOOL- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $40.90Price: $31.47 -
KTC AP20-13, Clip Clamp Tool
KTC | SKU: KTC-AP20-13
MSRP: $41.71Price: $32.09CLIP CLAMP TOOL- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $41.71Price: $32.09 -
KTC AP20-6, Clip Clamp Tool
KTC | SKU: KTC-AP20-6
MSRP: $39.49Price: $30.39CLIP CLAMP TOOL- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $39.49Price: $30.39 -
KTC AP20-6B, Clip Clamp Tool
KTC | SKU: KTC-AP20-6B
MSRP: $39.49Price: $30.39CLIP CLAMP TOOL- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $39.49Price: $30.39 -
KTC AP201-N, Handy Remover (Narrow Type)
KTC | SKU: KTC-AP201-N
MSRP: $11.08Price: $8.53HANDY REMOVER (NARROW TYPE)- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $11.08Price: $8.53 -
KTC AS10-1, Strut Spring Compressor (Body)
KTC | SKU: KTC-AS10-1
MSRP: $709.88Price: $546.20STRUT SPRING COMPRESSOR (BODY)- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $709.88Price: $546.20 -
KTC ATBX6, Brake Service Tool Set (6Pcs.)
KTC | SKU: KTC-ATBX6
MSRP: $344.97Price: $265.43A set of specialized tools used for disassembling, assembling, and adjusting disc brakes used in automobiles. The set includes the ABX10 disc brake piston tool, ABX102 , ABX103 , ABX104 disc parking...- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $344.97Price: $265.43 -
KTC ATP03A, Clip Clamp Tool Set (3Pcs.)
KTC | SKU: KTC-ATP03A
MSRP: $121.71Price: $93.64A specialized tool for removing car interior trim and clips. This set includes small angle brackets AP20-6, medium angle brackets AP20-10, and large angle brackets AP20-13.- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $121.71Price: $93.64 -
KTC ATP2092A, Clip Clamp Tool Angle Stabby Set (2Pcs.)
KTC | SKU: KTC-ATP2092A
MSRP: $49.37Price: $37.98This is a specialized tool for removing lock pin pull-out type resin clips used in car fender liners, bumpers, etc. The spear-shaped tip is compatible with three-groove and four-groove lock pin...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $49.37Price: $37.98 -
KTC ATUD302, Slide Hammer Puller Attachment
KTC | SKU: KTC-ATUD302
MSRP: $72.34Price: $55.66SLIDE HAMMER PULLER ATTACHMENT- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $72.34Price: $55.66 -
KTC ATUD402, Slide Hammer Puller Attachment
KTC | SKU: KTC-ATUD402
MSRP: $76.77Price: $59.07SLIDE HAMMER PULLER ATTACHMENT- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $76.77Price: $59.07 -
KTC AUD3-1820, Adaptor-Set For Slide Hammer Puller
KTC | SKU: KTC-AUD3-1820
MSRP: $35.46Price: $27.29ADAPTOR-SET FOR SLIDE HAMMER PULLER- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $35.46Price: $27.29 -
KTC AUD5-1820, Adaptor-Set For Slide Hammer Puller
KTC | SKU: KTC-AUD5-1820
MSRP: $48.16Price: $37.05ADAPTOR-SET FOR SLIDE HAMMER PULLER- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $48.16Price: $37.05 -
KTC AYSH-1, Work Sheet
KTC | SKU: KTC-AYSH-1
MSRP: $99.54Price: $76.59Work Sheet- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $99.54Price: $76.59 -
KTC B2-14W, 1/4in Sq. Socket (12Pt.), 14mm
KTC | SKU: KTC-B2-14W
MSRP: $7.40Price: $6.821/4in Sq. Socket (12Pt.), 14mm Uses a power fit shape that prevents stress from concentrating on the bore and insertion angle to prevent damage to the edges of bolts and nuts, allowing for more...- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $7.40Price: $6.82 -
KTC BHM2, 1/4"Sq. Slide Head Handle
KTC | SKU: KTC-BHM2
MSRP: $20.75Price: $15.971/4"sq. SLIDE HEAD HANDLE- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $20.75Price: $15.97 -
KTC BHM3, 3/8"Sq. Slide Head Handle
KTC | SKU: KTC-BHM3
MSRP: $27.40Price: $21.093/8"sq. SLIDE HEAD HANDLE- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $27.40Price: $21.09 -
KTC BR3FL, 3/8in Sq. Ratchet Handle (Long Flexible)
KTC | SKU: KTC-BR3FL
MSRP: $92.30Price: $85.893/8in Sq. Ratchet Handle (Long Flexible)- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $92.30Price: $85.89