Hand Tools
Hand tools description area
Hand Tools Subcategories
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
KTC BR3FL, 3/8in Sq. Ratchet Handle (Long Flexible)
KTC | SKU: KTC-BR3FL
MSRP: $92.30Price: $85.893/8in Sq. Ratchet Handle (Long Flexible)- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $92.30Price: $85.89 -
KTC BRA21, 3/8in Sq. Ratchet Adaptor
KTC | SKU: KTC-BRA21
MSRP: $82.10Price: $76.433/8in Sq. Ratchet Adaptor- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $82.10Price: $76.43 -
KTC BSD20, 3/8"Sq. Speeder Handle
KTC | SKU: KTC-BSD20
MSRP: $35.67Price: $27.443/8"sq. SPEEDER HANDLE- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $35.67Price: $27.44 -
KTC D1T-T8, T-Type Torx Driver
KTC | SKU: KTC-D1T-T8
MSRP: $20.96Price: $16.12T-TYPE torx DRIVER- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $20.96Price: $16.12 -
KTC DBR14-01, End Cap (Gray)
KTC | SKU: KTC-DBR14-01
MSRP: $3.02Price: $2.33END CAP (GRAY)- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $3.02Price: $2.33 -
KTC EHBF310-C, 9.5Sq. Clip Set (10 Pieces)
KTC | SKU: KTC-EHBF310-C
MSRP: $30.83Price: $23.729.5sq. Clip set (10 pieces)- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $30.83Price: $23.72 -
KTC EK-5, Metal Case
KTC | SKU: KTC-EK-5
MSRP: $43.50Price: $40.47Metal Case- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $43.50Price: $40.47 -
KTC EKB-1, Metal Case
KTC | SKU: KTC-EKB-1
MSRP: $30.80Price: $28.68Metal Case- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $30.80Price: $28.68 -
KTC EKB-3, Metal Case
KTC | SKU: KTC-EKB-3
MSRP: $29.00Price: $26.98Metal Case- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $29.00Price: $26.98 -
KTC EKP-1A-1, Inner Tray For Plastic Hard Case
KTC | SKU: KTC-EKP-1A-1
MSRP: $14.31Price: $11.01INNER TRAY FOR PLASTIC HARD CASE- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $14.31Price: $11.01 -
KTC EKR-2003, Flat Chest (3-Drawer)
KTC | SKU: KTC-EKR-2003
MSRP: $914.81Price: $703.88FLAT CHEST (3-DRAWER)- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $914.81Price: $703.88 -
KTC G-120NS, Nozzle For Grease Gun Straight
KTC | SKU: KTC-G-120NS
MSRP: $9.07Price: $6.98NOZZLE FOR GREASE GUN STRAIGHT- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $9.07Price: $6.98 -
KTC GNA200-04, Torqule 200Nm
KTC | SKU: KTC-GNA200-04
MSRP: $326.43Price: $251.16TORQULE 200Nm- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $326.43Price: $251.16 -
KTC JTAE911, Cordless Grease Gun
KTC | SKU: KTC-JTAE911
MSRP: $693.16Price: $533.33CORDLESS GREASE GUN- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $693.16Price: $533.33 -
KTC KZ12B, Stainless Scraper Set (2Pcs.)
KTC | SKU: KTC-KZ12B
MSRP: $46.50Price: $43.26This is a set of stainless steel scrapers KZ1-15 and KZ1-30 .- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $46.50Price: $43.26 -
KTC MCCU-BB, Inner Bolt For MCCU14
KTC | SKU: KTC-MCCU-BB
MSRP: $25.80Price: $24.03Inner Bolt For MCCU14- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $25.80Price: $24.03 -
KTC PSL-200BN, Needle Nose Pliers (Bent Nose Type)
KTC | SKU: KTC-PSL-200BN
MSRP: $42.20Price: $39.22Needle Nose Pliers (Bent Nose Type)- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $42.20Price: $39.22 -
KTC SD1-P, Stubby Screwdriver (Cross)
KTC | SKU: KTC-SD1-P
MSRP: $6.25Price: $4.81STUBBY SCREWDRIVER (CROSS)- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $6.25Price: $4.81 -
KTC SK322P, 3/8"Sq. Tool Set (22Pcs.)
KTC | SKU: KTC-SK322P
MSRP: $424.16Price: $326.36Features a compact and lightweight resin case, TCP1-1 . Includes a carefully selected set of frequently used items. Detailed information ≫ TCP1-1 catalog page- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $424.16Price: $326.36 -
KTC SK35623WZR, 3/8"Sq.Tool Set (56Pcs.) Red
KTC | SKU: KTC-SK35623WZR
MSRP: $811.64Price: $624.50Standard model for automotive maintenance . The case uses the highly mobile, double-opening "EK-10A series".- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $811.64Price: $624.50