Hand Tools
Hand tools description area
Hand Tools Subcategories
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Starrett PT05472, Hardened Steel Contact Point
Starrett | SKU: SR-PT05472
Price: $9.27196D Contact Point.- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
Price: $9.27 -
Starrett PT05473, Hardened Steel Contact Point
Starrett | SKU: SR-PT05473
Price: $9.27196E Contact Point.- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
Price: $9.27 -
Starrett PT05679,Cable- 6 Ft Extension- For Probes
Starrett | SKU: SR-PT05679
Price: $143.00Cable- 6 Ft Extension- For Probes- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
Price: $143.00 -
Starrett PT05713, - 3 Meter Extension Cable for Specto Length Probe
Starrett | SKU: SR-PT05713
Price: $382.10For 776 Gage-Chek Multi-Axis Measured Value Display 9.84' (3 Meter) Extension Cable Display.- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
Price: $382.10 -
Starrett PT05727, 32.89 (10 meter) Extension Cable for Specto Length Probe
Starrett | SKU: SR-PT05727
Price: $575.44For 776 Gage-Chek Multi-Axis Measured Value Display 32.8' (10 Meter) Extension Cable Display.- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
Price: $575.44 -
Starrett PT05937, Data Send Cable
Starrett | SKU: SR-PT05937
Price: $139.43This cable allows you to perform a data send of up to four measurements- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
Price: $139.43 -
Starrett PT06133, Movable Bridge Attachment for use with 5004 Electronic Depth Gage
Starrett | SKU: SR-PT06133
Price: $1,162.31Movable bridge attachments provide additional large part measurement capacity Movable Bridge Attachment for 5000 Carbon Fiber Calipers, 16" (400mm) Range.- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
Price: $1,162.31 -
Starrett PT06134, Movable Bridge Attachment for use with 5004 Electronic Depth Gage
Starrett | SKU: SR-PT06134
Price: $1,521.52Movable bridge attachments provide additional large part measurement capacity Movable Bridge Attachment for 5000 Carbon Fiber Calipers, 20" (500mm) Range.- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
Price: $1,521.52 -
Starrett PT06135, Movable Bridge Attachment for use with 5004 Electronic Depth Gage
Starrett | SKU: SR-PT06135
Price: $1,762.91Movable bridge attachments provide additional large part measurement capacity Movable Bridge Attachment for 5000 Carbon Fiber Calipers, 24" (600mm) Range.- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
Price: $1,762.91 -
Starrett PT06136, Offset Attachment for use with 5004 Electronic Depth Gage
Starrett | SKU: SR-PT06136
Price: $393.54Offsets Base Position Offset Attachment for use with 5000 Carbon Fiber Calipers. 1.024" (26mm) overall length.- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
Price: $393.54 -
Starrett PT06137, Pair Of Disc Contacts 20mm For 5002BZ Series
Starrett | SKU: SR-PT06137
Price: $313.46Disc contacts for 5002 carbon fiber calipers that are made of titanium coated stainless steel outside measurement jaws for long life and superior flatness- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
Price: $313.46 -
Starrett PT06138,Pair Of Step Contacts 5-10-20Mm For 5002Bz Series
Starrett | SKU: SR-PT06138
Price: $313.46Pair Of Step Contacts 5-10-20Mm For 5002Bz Series- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
Price: $313.46 -
Starrett PT06139,Pair Of Cone Contacts 30Mm For 5002Bz Series
Starrett | SKU: SR-PT06139
Price: $313.46Pair Of Cone Contacts 30Mm For 5002Bz Series- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
Price: $313.46 -
Starrett PT06608-1, Lug-Off-Center
Starrett | SKU: SR-PT06608-1
Price: $74.36Lug-Off-Center Back for 25 Series Indicators- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
Price: $74.36 -
Starrett PT06608E, Screw-Type Lug (#3/8-24 Thread)
Starrett | SKU: SR-PT06608E
Price: $64.07Screw-Type Lug Back, (#3/8-24 Thread) for 25 Series Indicators- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
Price: $64.07 -
Starrett PT06608F, Post-Type Lug
Starrett | SKU: SR-PT06608F
Price: $67.50Post-Type Lug Back for Nos. 25, 2600 Series.- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
Price: $67.50 -
Starrett PT06608J, Flat Back for Series 25 Dial Indicators
Starrett | SKU: SR-PT06608J
Price: $20.02Flat Back for Nos. 25, 2600 Series.- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
Price: $20.02 -
Starrett PT06608M, Adjustable Bracket (#1/4-20 Thread)
Starrett | SKU: SR-PT06608M
Price: $62.92Adjustable Bracket Back for Nos. 25, 2600 Series.- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
Price: $62.92 -
Starrett PT06632-10, AGD Indicator Special Contact Point
Starrett | SKU: SR-PT06632-10
Price: $12.02Starrett Special Contact Points are furnished in fourteen shapes. Knurled diameter is approximately 13/64" (5mm). All have #4-48 screw thread and can be used on any AGD indicator. Special Form...- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
Price: $12.02 -
Starrett PT06632-11, AGD Indicator Special Contact Point
Starrett | SKU: SR-PT06632-11
Price: $16.02Starrett Special Contact Points are furnished in fourteen shapes. Knurled diameter is approximately 13/64" (5mm). All have #4-48 screw thread and can be used on any AGD indicator. Special Form...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
Price: $16.02