Hand Tools
Hand tools description area
Hand Tools Subcategories
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Starrett PT06878J, Flat Indicator Back
Starrett | SKU: SR-PT06878J
Price: $29.75Flat Back for No. 655 Series.- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
Price: $29.75 -
Starrett PT06878M, Adjustable Bracket (#1/4-20 Thread) Indicator Back for 655 Series Dial Indicators
Starrett | SKU: SR-PT06878M
Price: $84.66Adjustable Bracket Back for No. 655 Series.- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
Price: $84.66 -
Starrett PT06903E, Screw-Type Lug (#3/8-24 Thread) indicator Back
Starrett | SKU: SR-PT06903E
Price: $73.22Screw-Type Lug Back for No. 656 Series, #3/8-24 Thread.- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
Price: $73.22 -
Starrett PT06903F, Post-Type Lug Indicator Back
Starrett | SKU: SR-PT06903F
Price: $89.24Post-Type Lug Back for No. 656 Series.- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
Price: $89.24 -
Starrett PT06903J, Flat Indicator Back
Starrett | SKU: SR-PT06903J
Price: $41.19Flat Back for No. 656 Series.- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
Price: $41.19 -
Starrett PT06903M, Adjustable Bracket (#1/4-20 Thread) Indicator Back
Starrett | SKU: SR-PT06903M
Price: $89.24Adjustable Bracket Back for No. 656 Series.- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
Price: $89.24 -
Starrett PT06966-1, Lug-On-Center Indicator Back for 655 Series Dial Indicators
Starrett | SKU: SR-PT06966-1
Price: $29.75Lug-On-Center Back for No. 655 Series.- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
Price: $29.75 -
Starrett PT06966A, Lug-Off-Center Indicator Back
Starrett | SKU: SR-PT06966A
Price: $44.62Lug-Off-Center Back for No. 655 Series.- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
Price: $44.62 -
Starrett PT07087, Steel Contact Points, .120" (3mm) Ball Diameter, for 711 Series Last Word Dial Test Indicators
Starrett | SKU: SR-PT07087
Price: $16.02.120" (3mm) Ball Dia. (was 711-16).- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
Price: $16.02 -
Starrett PT07087X, Carbide Contact Points, Carbide, .120" (3mm) Ball Diameter, for 711 Series Last Word Dial Test Indicators
Starrett | SKU: SR-PT07087X
Price: $81.23Carbide, .120" (3mm) Ball Dia. (was 711-16X).- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
Price: $81.23 -
Starrett PT07101F, Body Clamp
Starrett | SKU: SR-PT07101F
Price: $28.60Body Clamp (was 711-28, 29, 30).- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
Price: $28.60 -
Starrett PT07104F, Long and Short Arm
Starrett | SKU: SR-PT07104F
Price: $24.60Long and Short Arm (was 711-31, 32, 33).- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
Price: $24.60 -
Starrett PT07107A, Gooseneck Shank
Starrett | SKU: SR-PT07107A
Price: $49.20Gooseneck Shank.- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
Price: $49.20 -
Starrett PT07136, Steel Contact Point
Starrett | SKU: SR-PT07136
Price: $17.16.062" (1.6mm) Ball Dia. (was 711-16B).- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
Price: $17.16 -
Starrett PT07136X, Carbide Contact Point
Starrett | SKU: SR-PT07136X
Price: $81.23Carbide, .062" (1.6mm) Ball Dia. (was 711-16BX).- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
Price: $81.23 -
Starrett PT07137, Steel Contact Point
Starrett | SKU: SR-PT07137
Price: $17.16.035" (0.9mm) Ball Dia. (was 711-16A).- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
Price: $17.16 -
Starrett PT07137X, Carbide Contact Point
Starrett | SKU: SR-PT07137X
Price: $72.08Carbide, .035" (0.9mm) Ball Dia. (was 711-16AX).- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
Price: $72.08 -
Starrett PT07206-1, Lug-On-Center Back for 25 Series Dial Indicators
Starrett | SKU: SR-PT07206-1
Price: $20.02Lug-On-Center Back for Nos. 25, 2600 Series.- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
Price: $20.02 -
Starrett PT07215, Extra-Length Contact Point, Regular Style
Starrett | SKU: SR-PT07215
Price: $10.76Contact Point, 1/4" Long, Rounded End.- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
Price: $10.76 -
Starrett PT07317-1, Lug-On-Center Indicator Back
Starrett | SKU: SR-PT07317-1
Price: $41.19Lug-On-Center Back for No. 656 Series.- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
Price: $41.19