Hand Tools
Hand tools description area
Hand Tools Subcategories
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Starrett PT06677C, Extra-Length Contact Point, Regular Style
Starrett | SKU: SR-PT06677C
Price: $12.59Contact Point, 1 1/4" Long, Rounded End.- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
Price: $12.59 -
Starrett PT06677D, Extra-Length Contact Point, Regular Style
Starrett | SKU: SR-PT06677D
Price: $13.16Contact Point, 1 1/2" Long, Rounded End.- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
Price: $13.16 -
Starrett PT06677E, Extra-Length Contact Point, Regular Style
Starrett | SKU: SR-PT06677E
Price: $13.16Contact Point, 1 3/4" Long, Rounded End.- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
Price: $13.16 -
Starrett PT06677F, Extra-Length Contact Point, Regular Style
Starrett | SKU: SR-PT06677F
Price: $12.59Contact Point, 2" Long, Rounded End.- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
Price: $12.59 -
Starrett PT06677G, Extra-Length Contact Point, Regular Style
Starrett | SKU: SR-PT06677G
Price: $23.46Contact Point, 2 1/4 Long, Rounded End.- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
Price: $23.46 -
Starrett PT06677H, Extra-Length Contact Point, Regular Style
Starrett | SKU: SR-PT06677H
Price: $17.16Contact Point, 2 1/2" Long, Rounded End.- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
Price: $17.16 -
Starrett PT06677J, Extra-Length Contact Point, Regular Style
Starrett | SKU: SR-PT06677J
Price: $24.03Contact Point, 2 3/4" Long, Rounded End.- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
Price: $24.03 -
Starrett PT06677K, Extra-Length Contact Point, Regular Style
Starrett | SKU: SR-PT06677K
Price: $18.31Contact Point, 3" Long, Rounded End.- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
Price: $18.31 -
Starrett PT06689, Point Only For 18AA - One Piece Tip
Starrett | SKU: SR-PT06689
Price: $14.88Automatic Center Punch, Adjustable Stroke is a rugged, automatic punch with all-steel handle and parts. An internal mechanism automatically strikes a blow when downward pressure is applied. This Tip...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
Price: $14.88 -
Starrett PT06690, Point Only For 18A - One Piece Tip
Starrett | SKU: SR-PT06690
Price: $14.88Automatic Center Punch, Adjustable Stroke is a rugged, automatic punch with all-steel handle and parts. An internal mechanism automatically strikes a blow when downward pressure is applied. This Tip...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
Price: $14.88 -
Starrett PT06722, Extra Handle for 452 Series
Starrett | SKU: SR-PT06722
Price: $67.50Extra Handle for 452 Series.- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
Price: $67.50 -
Starrett PT06784-A, Gage Holding Rod with Clamp Mechanism
Starrett | SKU: SR-PT06784-A
Price: $82.37Standard gage holding rod on the 657D mag base, various 657E combinations with indicators, 252 transfer stands and 665 inspection holders. Rod dimensions 3/8" x 9-1/2" (9.5 x 240mm) with clamping...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
Price: $82.37 -
Starrett PT06836, Lug-Off-Center Back for No. 81 Series Dial Indicators
Starrett | SKU: SR-PT06836
Price: $116.69Lug-Off-Center Back for No. 81 Series.- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
Price: $116.69 -
Starrett PT06836-1, Lug-On-Center Back for No. 81 Series Dial Indicators
Starrett | SKU: SR-PT06836-1
Price: $20.02Lug-On-Center Back for No. 81 Series.- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
Price: $20.02 -
Starrett PT06836F, Lug-On-Center Indicator Back
Starrett | SKU: SR-PT06836F
Price: $64.07Post-Type Lug Back for No. 81 Series.- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
Price: $64.07 -
Starrett PT06836J, Flat Indicator Back
Starrett | SKU: SR-PT06836J
Price: $20.02Flat Back for No. 81 Series.- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
Price: $20.02 -
Starrett PT06836M, Adjustable Bracket (#1/4-20 Thread) Indicator Back
Starrett | SKU: SR-PT06836M
Price: $64.07Adjustable Bracket Back for No. 81 Series.- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
Price: $64.07 -
Starrett PT06836S, Screw-Type Lug (#3/8-24 Thread) Indicator Back
Starrett | SKU: SR-PT06836S
Price: $67.50Screw-Type Lug Back for No. 81 Series, #3/8-24 Thread.- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
Price: $67.50 -
Starrett PT06878E, Screw-Type Lug (#3/8-24 Thread) Indicator Back
Starrett | SKU: SR-PT06878E
Price: $84.66Screw-Type Lug Back for No. 655 Series, #3/8-24 Thread.- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
Price: $84.66 -
Starrett PT06878F, Post-Type Lug Indicator Back
Starrett | SKU: SR-PT06878F
Price: $84.66Post-Type Lug Back for No. 655 Series.- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
Price: $84.66