Hand Tools
Hand tools description area
Hand Tools Subcategories
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Starrett PT07317A, Lug-On-Center Indicator Back
Starrett | SKU: SR-PT07317A
Price: $90.38Lug-Off-Center Back for No. 656 Series.- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
Price: $90.38 -
Starrett PT07348, End Cap for 823 Micrometer Head
Starrett | SKU: SR-PT07348
Price: $28.03823 Series micrometers are highly useful tools for internal linear measurements such as measuring cylinders, rings, setting calipers, comparing pages and measuring parallel surfaces.- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
Price: $28.03 -
Starrett PT07364,Starrett 770 781 Bore Gage Demo Kit
Starrett | SKU: SR-PT07364
Price: $9,445.51Starrett 770 781 Bore Gage Demo Kit- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
Price: $9,445.51 -
Starrett PT07389, 2" Gage, for 124 Inside Micrometer
Starrett | SKU: SR-PT07389
Price: $68.64124 Series Solid-Rod Inside Micrometers are the most popular inside micrometers because of their lightness, ease of use, and range. They are very useful for measuring inside diameters of cylinders...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
Price: $68.64 -
Starrett PT07390, 1" Gage, for 124 Inside Micrometer
Starrett | SKU: SR-PT07390
Price: $58.35124 Series Solid-Rod Inside Micrometers are the most popular inside micrometers because of their lightness, ease of use, and range. They are very useful for measuring inside diameters of cylinders...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
Price: $58.35 -
Starrett PT08680A, Depth Attachment, 6" for 250 Series Dial Height Gages
Starrett | SKU: SR-PT08680A
Price: $411.84Depth Attachment for 6" (150mm) Height Gages (was 250D).- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
Price: $411.84 -
Starrett PT08726A, Shock Absorbing Anvil for 196 & 196M Series Only
Starrett | SKU: SR-PT08726A
Price: $69.79Shock Absorbing Anvil.- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
Price: $69.79 -
Starrett PT08903, Gage Holding Rod, (3/4"X9-3/8") for 659 and 675 Series
Starrett | SKU: SR-PT08903
Price: $160.16Depth Attachment Gage Holding Rod (was 659J/675C) Attachment.- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
Price: $160.16 -
Starrett PT08962A, Depth Attachment, 6" for 454 Series Height Gages
Starrett | SKU: SR-PT08962A
Price: $495.36Depth Attachment, 6" (150mm) (was 255TC/454TC).- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
Price: $495.36 -
Starrett PT09545, Rubber Dust Guard for .400", .500", 1.000" (10mm, 12.7mm, 25mm) Range Indicators
Starrett | SKU: SR-PT09545
Price: $28.03For .400", .500", 1.000" (10mm, 12.7mm, 25mm) Ranges.- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
Price: $28.03 -
Starrett PT09560, Extra-Length Contact Point
Starrett | SKU: SR-PT09560
Price: $20.02Depth Gage Attachment Contact Point, 1/2" Long, Flat End Attachment.- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
Price: $20.02 -
Starrett PT09560B, Extra-Length Contact Point
Starrett | SKU: SR-PT09560B
Price: $18.31Contact Point, 1" Long, Flat End.- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
Price: $18.31 -
Starrett PT09560C, Extra-Length Contact Point
Starrett | SKU: SR-PT09560C
Price: $23.46Contact Point, 1 1/4" Long, Flat End.- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
Price: $23.46 -
Starrett PT09560D, Extra-Length Contact Point
Starrett | SKU: SR-PT09560D
Price: $24.60Contact Point, 1 1/2" Long, Flat End.- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
Price: $24.60 -
Starrett PT09560E, Extra-Length Contact Point
Starrett | SKU: SR-PT09560E
Price: $18.31Contact Point, 1 3/4" Long, Flat End.- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
Price: $18.31 -
Starrett PT09560F, Extra-Length Contact Point
Starrett | SKU: SR-PT09560F
Price: $23.46Contact Point, 2" Long, Flat End.- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
Price: $23.46 -
Starrett PT09560G, Extra-Length Contact Point
Starrett | SKU: SR-PT09560G
Price: $26.32Contact Point, 2 1/4" Long, Flat End.- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
Price: $26.32 -
Starrett PT09560H, Extra-Length Contact Point
Starrett | SKU: SR-PT09560H
Price: $44.62Contact Point, 2 1/2" Long, Flat End.- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
Price: $44.62 -
Starrett PT09560J, Extra-Length Contact Point
Starrett | SKU: SR-PT09560J
Price: $49.20Contact Point, 2 3/4" Long, Flat End.- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
Price: $49.20 -
Starrett PT09560K, Extra-Length Contact Point
Starrett | SKU: SR-PT09560K
Price: $47.48Contact Point, 3" Long, Flat End.- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
Price: $47.48