Founded in Germany in 1939 and still family-owned, Wiha makes precision screwdrivers, bits, hex keys, torque tools, and pliers built for comfort and durability. Its insulated tools are tested to 10,000 volts and rated for safe work up to 1,000 volts, making them a trusted choice for electricians and maintenance professionals.
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Wiha 28513 SoftFinish TorqueFix Pre-Set Handle 20 In/lbs.
Wiha | SKU: WI-28513
MSRP: $130.87Price: $108.28TorqueFix Pre-Set Handle 20 lbs.- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $130.87Price: $108.28 -
Wiha 28509 SoftFinish TorqueFix Pre-Set Handle 12.5 In/lbs.
Wiha | SKU: WI-28509
MSRP: $130.87Price: $108.30TorqueFix Pre-Set Handle 12.5 lbs.- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $130.87Price: $108.30 -
Wiha 80290 3 Piece Dead Blow Hammer Set - 30mm, 40mm, and 50mm
Wiha | SKU: WI-80290
MSRP: $200.51Price: $161.98Dead Blow Hammer Set Includes 30, 40, 50mm 3 Piece- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $200.51Price: $161.98 -
Wiha 30442 Combination Wrench 3/4"
Wiha | SKU: WI-30442
MSRP: $26.04Price: $25.04Wiha's Combination Wrenches feature a 12-point box-end design doubles access-angles of a 6-point opening. The point-contacts apply force to the flat sides of the fastener head—rather than the...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $26.04Price: $25.04 -
Wiha 28740 Insulated TorqueVario-S Handle .5-2.0Nm with SlimLine Blade Holder
Wiha | SKU: WI-28740
MSRP: $285.39Price: $231.41SlimLine blade sold separately. Requires SlimLine Blade holder #28350 for operation. Ergonomic cushion grip handle for comfort and control Dual durometer construction for long-lasting...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $285.39Price: $231.41 -
Wiha 28503 SoftFinish TorqueFix Pre-Set Handle 5 In/lbs.
Wiha | SKU: WI-28503
MSRP: $114.50Price: $95.37SoftFinish TorqueFix Pre-Set Handle 5 In/lbs.- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $114.50Price: $95.37 -
Wiha 76555 MaxxTor Impact Bit Torx T20 x 49mm - 10 Pack
Wiha | SKU: WI-76555
MSRP: $27.80Price: $27.04MaxxTor® Impact Power Bit Torx T20 x 49mm (Pack of Ten, Price Per Pack)- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $27.80Price: $27.04 -
Wiha 38043 7 Piece SoftFinish Stubby Bit Holder Set
Wiha | SKU: WI-38043
MSRP: $27.28Price: $24.40Stubby SoftFinish Cushion Grip Bit Holder Set with Slotted 4.5, 6.5mm Phillips #1 - 2 Pozi #1 - 2 Bits- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $27.28Price: $24.40 -
Wiha 28502 SoftFinish TorqueVario 5-10 In/lbs.
Wiha | SKU: WI-28502
MSRP: $158.86Price: $132.30Adjustable TorqueVario Handle with Direct Reading Scale 5 - 10 In/lbs (Comes with Adjustment Tool)- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $158.86Price: $132.30 -
Wiha 28655 SoftFinish TorqueVario-S Handle 2.0 - 7.0 Nm
Wiha | SKU: WI-28655
MSRP: $181.93Price: $150.76Adjustable Torque Vario-S Handle w/ Newton Meter Scale 2.0 - 7.0 Nm (Comes with Adjustment Tool)- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $181.93Price: $150.76 -
Wiha 76202 Adjustable Wrench 10"
Wiha | SKU: WI-76202
MSRP: $33.31Price: $30.82An adjustable wrench is a must-have tool for every toolbox. This exceptional wrench is designed to handle a wide range of fastener sizes with ease, making it an indispensable companion for any DIY...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $33.31Price: $30.82 -
Wiha 29252 easyTorque SoftFinish Screwdriver Handle 12.4 In/lbs 1.4N - TorxPlus IP9
Wiha | SKU: WI-29252
MSRP: $71.32Price: $61.53Easy Torque SoftFinish Handle 12.4 In/lb 1.4Nm with TorxPlus IP9 Blade- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $71.32Price: $61.53 -
Wiha 28550 SoftFinish TorqueVario-S Handle 0.1 - 0.6 Nm
Wiha | SKU: WI-28550
MSRP: $152.19Price: $126.14Adjustable Torque Vario-S Handle w/ Newton Meter Scale 0.1 - 0.6 Nm (Comes with Adjustment Tool)- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $152.19Price: $126.14 -
Wiha 28501 SoftFinish TorqueVario 15-80 In/oz.
Wiha | SKU: WI-28501
MSRP: $158.86Price: $133.31Adjustable TorqueVario Handle with Direct Reading Scale 15 - 80 In/Oz (Comes with Adjustment Tool & 4mm Bit Holder)- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $158.86Price: $133.31 -
Wiha 15003 Insulated Cable Stripping Knife 50mm
Wiha | SKU: WI-15003
MSRP: $40.09Price: $35.87Insulated Electricians Cable Stripping Knife 50mm Blade with Finger Guard over Back of Blade, Straight blade partly insulated. Cover Included. 9" Oal- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $40.09Price: $35.87 -
Wiha 28629 Torque Cable Key 14.0mm
Wiha | SKU: WI-28629
MSRP: $53.47Price: $44.99Torque Cable Key 14.0mm x 218mm for Hex Plug Connectors using Wiha Torque Control Screwdrivers- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $53.47Price: $44.99 -
Wiha 29206 easyTorque SoftFinish Screwdriver Handle 5.3 In/lbs - 0.6Nm
Wiha | SKU: WI-29206
MSRP: $63.00Price: $54.34Easy Torque SoftFinish Handle 5.3 In/lbs 0.6Nm +/- 10% Accuracy- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $63.00Price: $54.34 -
Wiha 71923 Torq-Set Bit #2 - 25mm - 10 Pack
Wiha | SKU: WI-71923
MSRP: $29.67Price: $26.58Torq-Set Insert Bit #2 x 25mm- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $29.67Price: $26.58 -
Wiha 28939 TorqueFix T-handle 123.9 In/lbs
Wiha | SKU: WI-28939
MSRP: $288.53Price: $232.75TorqueFix T-handle. 123.9 In/lbs. 14Nm. 56x120mm- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $288.53Price: $232.75 -
Wiha 32042 Insulated SoftFinish Slotted Screwdriver 8.0mm x 175mm
Wiha | SKU: WI-32042
MSRP: $16.35Price: $14.59Insulated Cushion Grip Slotted Screwdriver 8.0 x 175mm (5/16")- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $16.35Price: $14.59