Founded in Germany in 1939 and still family-owned, Wiha makes precision screwdrivers, bits, hex keys, torque tools, and pliers built for comfort and durability. Its insulated tools are tested to 10,000 volts and rated for safe work up to 1,000 volts, making them a trusted choice for electricians and maintenance professionals.
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Wiha 36296 6 Piece SoftFinish TorxPlus Set
Wiha | SKU: WI-36296
MSRP: $41.68Price: $36.48TorxPlus® SoftFinish® Cushion Grip 6 Piece Set IP6, IP7, IP8, IP9, IP10, IP15- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $41.68Price: $36.48 -
Wiha 70060 TerminatorBlue Impact Bit Torx T25 - 1 Inch - 20 Pack
Wiha | SKU: WI-70060
MSRP: $20.72Price: $16.98Terminator Blue Impact Bit Box Torx T25 - 1 inch - 20 Pack.- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $20.72Price: $16.98 -
Wiha 36121 7 Piece SoftFinish Torx Ball End Screwdriver Set
Wiha | SKU: WI-36121
MSRP: $65.37Price: $53.99Torx® Ball End SoftFinish® Cushion Grip 7 Piece Screwdriver Set T9, T10, T15, T20, T25, T27, T30- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $65.37Price: $53.99 -
Wiha 70042 TerminatorBlue Impact Bit Phillips #2 - 1 Inch - 20 Pack
Wiha | SKU: WI-70042
MSRP: $20.72Price: $16.98Wiha Terminator Blue Impact 20-Piece Bit Box 1-in #2 Phillips Alloy Steel 1/4 Shank Screwdriver Bit- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $20.72Price: $16.98 -
Wiha 34120 SoftFinish Nut Driver 5.0mm x 125mm
Wiha | SKU: WI-34120
Price: $9.84SoftFinish® Cushion Grip Nut Driver 5.0mm x 125mm- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
Price: $9.84 -
Wiha 31396 10 Piece Insulated Socket Set 1/4" Drive - SAE
Wiha | SKU: WI-31396
MSRP: $204.93Price: $162.2910 Piece Insulated Socket Set 1/4" Square Drive - SAE.- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $204.93Price: $162.29 -
Wiha 31391 13 Piece Insulated Socket Set 1/4" Drive - Metric
Wiha | SKU: WI-31391
MSRP: $482.95Price: $384.98Insulated 1/4" Drive Socket Metric Set 5.0 - 14.0mm Sockets, 50mm 100mm Extension Bar and 1/4" Drive Ratchet in Storage Box 13 Pieces- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $482.95Price: $384.98 -
Wiha 28596 8 Piece TorqueControl Blade Set
Wiha | SKU: WI-28596
MSRP: $219.98Price: $178.73TorqueVario-S 5-18 In/lb Handle, Slotted 2.5, 3.0, 3.5, 4.0mm Phillips #0, 1. 8 Piece Set in Canvas Pouch- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $219.98Price: $178.73 -
Wiha 28517 SoftFinish TorqueFix Pre-Set Handle 30 In/lbs.
Wiha | SKU: WI-28517
MSRP: $130.87Price: $108.28TorqueFix Pre-Set Handle 30 lbs.- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $130.87Price: $108.28 -
Wiha 91482 Cordura Electricians Belt Pouch
Wiha | SKU: WI-91482
MSRP: $56.61Price: $44.27Wiha Cordura Electrician"s Belt Pouch provides a convenient and secure solution for the storage and organization of your Wiha Tools- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $56.61Price: $44.27 -
Wiha 28513 SoftFinish TorqueFix Pre-Set Handle 20 In/lbs.
Wiha | SKU: WI-28513
MSRP: $130.87Price: $108.28TorqueFix Pre-Set Handle 20 lbs.- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $130.87Price: $108.28 -
Wiha 28509 SoftFinish TorqueFix Pre-Set Handle 12.5 In/lbs.
Wiha | SKU: WI-28509
MSRP: $130.87Price: $108.30TorqueFix Pre-Set Handle 12.5 lbs.- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $130.87Price: $108.30 -
Wiha 80290 3 Piece Dead Blow Hammer Set - 30mm, 40mm, and 50mm
Wiha | SKU: WI-80290
MSRP: $200.51Price: $161.98Dead Blow Hammer Set Includes 30, 40, 50mm 3 Piece- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $200.51Price: $161.98 -
Wiha 30442 Combination Wrench 3/4"
Wiha | SKU: WI-30442
MSRP: $26.04Price: $25.04Wiha's Combination Wrenches feature a 12-point box-end design doubles access-angles of a 6-point opening. The point-contacts apply force to the flat sides of the fastener head—rather than the...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $26.04Price: $25.04 -
Wiha 28740 Insulated TorqueVario-S Handle .5-2.0Nm with SlimLine Blade Holder
Wiha | SKU: WI-28740
MSRP: $285.39Price: $231.41SlimLine blade sold separately. Requires SlimLine Blade holder #28350 for operation. Ergonomic cushion grip handle for comfort and control Dual durometer construction for long-lasting...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $285.39Price: $231.41 -
Wiha 28503 SoftFinish TorqueFix Pre-Set Handle 5 In/lbs.
Wiha | SKU: WI-28503
MSRP: $114.50Price: $95.37SoftFinish TorqueFix Pre-Set Handle 5 In/lbs.- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $114.50Price: $95.37 -
Wiha 76555 MaxxTor Impact Bit Torx T20 x 49mm - 10 Pack
Wiha | SKU: WI-76555
MSRP: $27.80Price: $27.04MaxxTor® Impact Power Bit Torx T20 x 49mm (Pack of Ten, Price Per Pack)- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $27.80Price: $27.04 -
Wiha 28502 SoftFinish TorqueVario 5-10 In/lbs.
Wiha | SKU: WI-28502
MSRP: $158.86Price: $132.30Adjustable TorqueVario Handle with Direct Reading Scale 5 - 10 In/lbs (Comes with Adjustment Tool)- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $158.86Price: $132.30 -
Wiha 28655 SoftFinish TorqueVario-S Handle 2.0 - 7.0 Nm
Wiha | SKU: WI-28655
MSRP: $181.93Price: $150.76Adjustable Torque Vario-S Handle w/ Newton Meter Scale 2.0 - 7.0 Nm (Comes with Adjustment Tool)- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $181.93Price: $150.76 -
Wiha 76202 Adjustable Wrench 10"
Wiha | SKU: WI-76202
MSRP: $33.31Price: $30.82An adjustable wrench is a must-have tool for every toolbox. This exceptional wrench is designed to handle a wide range of fastener sizes with ease, making it an indispensable companion for any DIY...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $33.31Price: $30.82