Founded in Germany in 1939 and still family-owned, Wiha makes precision screwdrivers, bits, hex keys, torque tools, and pliers built for comfort and durability. Its insulated tools are tested to 10,000 volts and rated for safe work up to 1,000 volts, making them a trusted choice for electricians and maintenance professionals.
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Wiha 80290 3 Piece Dead Blow Hammer Set - 30mm, 40mm, and 50mm
Wiha | SKU: WI-80290
MSRP: $200.51Price: $161.98Dead Blow Hammer Set Includes 30, 40, 50mm 3 Piece- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $200.51Price: $161.98 -
Wiha 30442 Combination Wrench 3/4"
Wiha | SKU: WI-30442
MSRP: $26.04Price: $25.04Wiha's Combination Wrenches feature a 12-point box-end design doubles access-angles of a 6-point opening. The point-contacts apply force to the flat sides of the fastener head—rather than the...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $26.04Price: $25.04 -
Wiha 28740 Insulated TorqueVario-S Handle .5-2.0Nm with SlimLine Blade Holder
Wiha | SKU: WI-28740
MSRP: $285.39Price: $231.41SlimLine blade sold separately. Requires SlimLine Blade holder #28350 for operation. Ergonomic cushion grip handle for comfort and control Dual durometer construction for long-lasting...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $285.39Price: $231.41 -
Wiha 28503 SoftFinish TorqueFix Pre-Set Handle 5 In/lbs.
Wiha | SKU: WI-28503
MSRP: $114.50Price: $95.37SoftFinish TorqueFix Pre-Set Handle 5 In/lbs.- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $114.50Price: $95.37 -
Wiha 76555 MaxxTor Impact Bit Torx T20 x 49mm - 10 Pack
Wiha | SKU: WI-76555
MSRP: $27.80Price: $27.04MaxxTor® Impact Power Bit Torx T20 x 49mm (Pack of Ten, Price Per Pack)- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $27.80Price: $27.04 -
Wiha 28502 SoftFinish TorqueVario 5-10 In/lbs.
Wiha | SKU: WI-28502
MSRP: $158.86Price: $132.30Adjustable TorqueVario Handle with Direct Reading Scale 5 - 10 In/lbs (Comes with Adjustment Tool)- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $158.86Price: $132.30 -
Wiha 28655 SoftFinish TorqueVario-S Handle 2.0 - 7.0 Nm
Wiha | SKU: WI-28655
MSRP: $181.93Price: $150.76Adjustable Torque Vario-S Handle w/ Newton Meter Scale 2.0 - 7.0 Nm (Comes with Adjustment Tool)- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $181.93Price: $150.76 -
Wiha 29252 easyTorque SoftFinish Screwdriver Handle 12.4 In/lbs 1.4N - TorxPlus IP9
Wiha | SKU: WI-29252
MSRP: $71.32Price: $61.53Easy Torque SoftFinish Handle 12.4 In/lb 1.4Nm with TorxPlus IP9 Blade- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $71.32Price: $61.53 -
Wiha 28550 SoftFinish TorqueVario-S Handle 0.1 - 0.6 Nm
Wiha | SKU: WI-28550
MSRP: $152.19Price: $126.14Adjustable Torque Vario-S Handle w/ Newton Meter Scale 0.1 - 0.6 Nm (Comes with Adjustment Tool)- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $152.19Price: $126.14 -
Wiha 15003 Insulated Cable Stripping Knife 50mm
Wiha | SKU: WI-15003
MSRP: $40.09Price: $35.87Insulated Electricians Cable Stripping Knife 50mm Blade with Finger Guard over Back of Blade, Straight blade partly insulated. Cover Included. 9" Oal- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $40.09Price: $35.87 -
Wiha 28629 Torque Cable Key 14.0mm
Wiha | SKU: WI-28629
MSRP: $53.47Price: $44.99Torque Cable Key 14.0mm x 218mm for Hex Plug Connectors using Wiha Torque Control Screwdrivers- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $53.47Price: $44.99 -
Wiha 29206 easyTorque SoftFinish Screwdriver Handle 5.3 In/lbs - 0.6Nm
Wiha | SKU: WI-29206
MSRP: $63.00Price: $54.34Easy Torque SoftFinish Handle 5.3 In/lbs 0.6Nm +/- 10% Accuracy- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $63.00Price: $54.34 -
Wiha 71923 Torq-Set Bit #2 - 25mm - 10 Pack
Wiha | SKU: WI-71923
MSRP: $29.67Price: $26.58Torq-Set Insert Bit #2 x 25mm- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $29.67Price: $26.58 -
Wiha 32042 Insulated SoftFinish Slotted Screwdriver 8.0mm x 175mm
Wiha | SKU: WI-32042
MSRP: $16.35Price: $14.59Insulated Cushion Grip Slotted Screwdriver 8.0 x 175mm (5/16")- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $16.35Price: $14.59 -
Wiha 28597 8 Piece TorqueControl Torx Blade Set
Wiha | SKU: WI-28597
MSRP: $213.24Price: $173.04TorqueVario-S 10-50 In/lbs Handle, Torx® T7-T20 Blade 8 Piece Set in Canvas Pouch- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $213.24Price: $173.04 -
Wiha 91210 Steel T-Handle Stand - 8 Stations
Wiha | SKU: WI-91210
Price: $23.56Steel Stand for T-Handles- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
Price: $23.56 -
Wiha 37108 MagicSpring Torx Long Arm L-Key T8
Wiha | SKU: WI-37108
Price: $5.72MagicRing® Screw Holding Torx® Long Arm L-Key T8 Black Finish- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
Price: $5.72 -
Wiha 70472 Nut Setter 5/16" x 305mm Magnetic
Wiha | SKU: WI-70472
Price: $14.35Nut Setter 5/16 x 12" OAL Magnetic on 1/4" Hex Drive- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
Price: $14.35 -
Wiha 32933 Insulated Industrial Diagonal Cutters 6.3"
Wiha | SKU: WI-32933
MSRP: $34.76Price: $32.78Insulated Industrial Diagonal Cutters 6.3" OAL. #6 AWG.- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $34.76Price: $32.78 -
Wiha 32930 Insulated Industrial Combination Pliers 8.0"
Wiha | SKU: WI-32930
MSRP: $40.56Price: $36.05Insulated Industrial High Leverage Combination Pliers 8".- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $40.56Price: $36.05