Founded in Germany in 1939 and still family-owned, Wiha makes precision screwdrivers, bits, hex keys, torque tools, and pliers built for comfort and durability. Its insulated tools are tested to 10,000 volts and rated for safe work up to 1,000 volts, making them a trusted choice for electricians and maintenance professionals.
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Wiha 32613 Classic Grip Precision Diagonal Cutters with Return Spring 5"
Wiha | SKU: WI-32613
MSRP: $32.46Price: $29.50Precision Diagonal Cutters With Return Spring 5.0"- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $32.46Price: $29.50 -
Wiha 27792 8 Piece ESD Safe Precision PicoFinish Nutdriver Set - Hex Inch
Wiha | SKU: WI-27792
MSRP: $111.32Price: $91.08Set Includes: Nut Drivers 3/32", 7/64", 1/8", 9/64", 5/32", 3/16", 7/32", 1/4"Molded PicoFinish® electrostatic dissipative handleRotating finger cap for precise turning and control Tapered handle...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $111.32Price: $91.08 -
Wiha 21066 Insulated Deep Offset Wrench 1-1/16"
Wiha | SKU: WI-21066
MSRP: $64.73Price: $56.76Insulated Inch Deep Offset Angled 15° Ring Wrench 1-1/16- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $64.73Price: $56.76 -
Wiha 27392 7 Piece ESD Safe Picofinish Precision Slotted and Phillps Screwdriver Set
Wiha | SKU: WI-27392
MSRP: $69.01Price: $57.42Wiha ESD safe precision tools meet ESD Standard IEC 61340-5-1 for protecting electronic devices from electrostatic discharge- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $69.01Price: $57.42 -
Wiha 96025 Precision Slotted Screwdriver 2.5 x 50mm
Wiha | SKU: WI-96025
Price: $6.30Precision Slotted Screwdriver 2.5 x 50mm Single Pack- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
Price: $6.30 -
Wiha 32990 17 Piece Insulated Pliers-Cutters and Pop-Up Set
Wiha | SKU: WI-32990
MSRP: $202.13Price: $163.98Insulated 8.0" Long Nose Pliers, 8.0" High Leverage Cutters, 9.5" Lineman"s Pliers Slotted 4.5, 5.5, 6.0mm, Phillips: #0, #1, #2, #3, Square: #1, #2, #3 TORX®: T15, T20, T25 Previous SKU-...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $202.13Price: $163.98 -
Wiha 29006 Insulated 1/4" Drive T-handle
Wiha | SKU: WI-29006
MSRP: $67.42Price: $56.57Insulated T-Handle Socket Holder 1/4" x 160mm- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $67.42Price: $56.57 -
Wiha 36259 10 Piece SoftFinish Security Torx Set
Wiha | SKU: WI-36259
MSRP: $142.68Price: $117.94Security Torx® SoftFinish® Cushion Grip 10 Piece Screwdriver Set T7s - T40s- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $142.68Price: $117.94 -
Wiha 20093 8 Piece Insulated Open End Wrench Set - Metric
Wiha | SKU: WI-20093
MSRP: $302.55Price: $245.10Insulated Open End Metric Wrench 8 Piece Set Includes 6mm - 8mm, 10mm, 13-14mm, 17mm 19mm in Canvas Pouch- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $302.55Price: $245.10 -
Wiha 32762 ESD Long Nose Pliers with Return Spring
Wiha | SKU: WI-32762
MSRP: $34.76Price: $31.68ESD Long Nose Pliers with Return Spring- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $34.76Price: $31.68 -
Wiha 32941 Insulated Industrial Long Flat Nose w/Cutters 6.3"
Wiha | SKU: WI-32941
MSRP: $30.96Price: $27.41Ergonomically designed pliers are crafted to high quality standards. Precise interaction between joints and the gripping surface ensures optimum functionality. Meets 10,000 volt tested standards and...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $30.96Price: $27.41 -
Wiha 32192 14 Piece Insulated SoftFinish Screwdriver Set
Wiha | SKU: WI-32192
MSRP: $344.84Price: $283.98Insulated Cushion Grip Slotted 3.0, 4.5, 6.5mm, Phillips #1, 2, Inch Nut Drivers 1/4, 5/16, 11/32, 3/8, 1/2", 200mm/8.0" Combo Pliers, 160mm/6.3" Diagonal Cutters, 160mm/6.3 200mm/8.0" Long Nose...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $344.84Price: $283.98 -
Wiha 13694 12 Piece Insulated Hex L-Key Set
Wiha | SKU: WI-13694
MSRP: $301.81Price: $238.98Insulated Inch Hex L-Key 12 Piece Set 3/8, 1/8, 1/2, 5/32, 3/16, 7/32, 1/4, 5/16, 1/16, 5/64, 3/32, 7/64, With Canvas RollUp Pouch w/Clasp, and Standard 7 x 13 Canvas Pouch- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $301.81Price: $238.98 -
Wiha 32188 7 Piece Insulated SoftFinish Screwdriver Set
Wiha | SKU: WI-32188
MSRP: $70.13Price: $58.45Insulated Small Sizes Slotted Phillips 7 Piece Set, Sl: 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 PH: #0 #1 In Molded Case.- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $70.13Price: $58.45 -
Wiha 28890 24 Piece ESD TorqueVario-S MicroBits Set
Wiha | SKU: WI-28890
MSRP: $237.83Price: $193.25For Work On Static Sensitive Electronic Components Ergonomic Multi-Component Handle, Light and Compact Handle Size is Proportioned to optimize Torque Range Audible and Perceptible Click when...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
- Country of Origin:
- Germany
MSRP: $237.83Price: $193.25 -
Wiha 13693 10 Piece Insulated Hex L-Key Set
Wiha | SKU: WI-13693
MSRP: $241.45Price: $194.98Insulated Metric Hex L-Key 10 Piece Set 1.5, 2.0, 2.5, 3.0, 4.0, 5.0, 6.0, 8.0, 10.0, 12.0mm In Canvas Pouch- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $241.45Price: $194.98 -
Wiha 91287 Empty Rolling Tool Case
Wiha | SKU: WI-91287
MSRP: $254.84Price: $205.83Store your power tools and accessories securely in this waterproof Wiha branded rolling tool case.- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $254.84Price: $205.83 -
Wiha 32794 11 Piece ESD Safe PicoFinish Precision Screwdrivers and Pliers Set in Pouch
Wiha | SKU: WI-32794
MSRP: $291.06Price: $239.14Molded PicoFinish® electrostatic dissipative handle.- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $291.06Price: $239.14 -
Wiha 45892 26 Piece ESD Safe PicoFinish Precision Screwdrivers Pliers and Bits Set with Heavy Duty Velcro Pouch
Wiha | SKU: WI-45892
MSRP: $303.89Price: $250.61Molded PicoFinish® electrostatic dissipative handleRotating finger cap for precise turning and control Tapered handle allows rapid rotationBlade CVM steel, hardened, hard chrome finishPrecision...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $303.89Price: $250.61 -
Wiha 44216 Ergonomic Cable Stripper
Wiha | SKU: WI-44216
MSRP: $30.14Price: $26.14Ergonomic Cable Stripper. Strip range 4mm-28mm² Automatic adjustment from circular to longitudinal cutting. Tension hold lever for safe cable guide. Additional spare blades included in the tool...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $30.14Price: $26.14